Administration |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Hermann
Principal |
Shana Florio
Assistant Principal |
Holli Herndon
Behavior Specialist |
Elyse Matriccino
Guidance Counselor |
|
|
Allison Lago
Instructional Coach
|
Deputy McEwen
SRO |
Jessica Velasco
Nurse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pre-K |
|
|
|
|
|
Tammy Nelson
|
Debbie North |
Ashley Potapov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kindergarten
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lori Xenophon |
Teagan Henick |
Priscilla McClain |
Joyce Kreider
|
|
|
Cindy Maggiore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
First Grade |
|
|
|
|
|
Beth Anderson |
Karen Stone
|
Laura Cooper |
Pam Jordan |
|
|
Jackie Sallaz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Second Grade |
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Gruman |
Lindsey Hamilton |
Michelle Muse
|
Heather Slusser
|
|
|
Korey Glezen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Third Grade |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunshine Elser |
Carlyle Thomasson |
Donna Piffath |
Christine Albrecht |
|
|
Barbara Paul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fourth Grade |
|
|
|
|
|
Jessy Cernich |
Taylor Cernich |
Debbie Eckstein |
Michelle Ricci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fifth Grade |
|
|
|
|
|
Teresa Raymond
|
Caroline McManus |
Mallory Wilson
|
Dawn Denson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exceptional Student Education |
|
|
|
|
|
Gina Atkin
ESE Teacher
|
Felicia Corcoran
ESE Teacher
|
Meridith Rich
ESE Teacher
|
Suzanne Breder
Gifted
|
|
|
Yancey Reeder
Speech |
Sarah Kimbrell-Redd
Resource
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specials |
|
|
|
|
|
Leanna Boynton
Media/Tech |
Michael Breder
PE |
Nanette Walker
Music |
Marina Koelber
Art |
|
|
Julie Garcia
PE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Front Office & Guidance |
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Loy
Front Desk |
Carol Brendel
Principal's Secretary
|
Beth Scordato
Bookkeeper |
Kathy Baird
Data Secretary
|
|
|
Sarah Nunley
Psychologist
|
Laura Laven
Social Worker
|
Tanya Wood
O.T.
|
Tanja Keene
Office Clerk ESE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paraprofessionals |
|
|
|
|
|
Stacey Badger
|
Barb Warner |
Katelynn Bailey
|
Christina Stuart
|
|
|
Amber Williams
|
Nichole Wright |
Tanja Keene |
Nicole Verlato |
|
|
Eileen Forbes |
Tonia Gantos |
Holly Pratt
|
Kittye Stevens
|
|
|
Randy Hobson
|
Susan Hutto
|
Kayla Mansfield
|
Sydney Munkelwitz |
|
|
Patricia Novak |
Amber Oliver |
Rachel Landis |
Sheri Tovcimak |
|
|
Kristen Williams
|
Christina Stuart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Custodial Team |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Takachi
Head Custodian |
Daniel Clarke
|
Michael Nicholson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cafeteria Staff |
|
|
|
|
|
William Cason
Cafeteria Manager |
Victoria Henry
Food Service Manager |
Roselyn Rua
|
Brandy Wernicke
|
|
|
Margaret Balogh
|
|
|
|
|
|